Heavy Duty Cable Link

Pure Copper Tin Plated Cable Link
May 28, 2021
Strain Clamp
May 28, 2021

Heavy Duty Cable Link

 

Product Description

The Heavy Duty Cable Links are used for joining different low-voltage conductors together. Different sizes of heavy duty cable links are available ranging from size 1.5 mm to 1000 mm.



HEAVY DUTY CABLE LINK

Item CodeConductor
Size (mm)
Dimensions
LODID
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1.51.5203.701.80
DSSB-CNT-CLN 2.52.5204.002.40
DSSB-CNT-CLN 44204.803.10
DSSB-CNT-CLN 6 6255.503.80
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1010306.204.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1616407.105.40
DSSB-CNT-CLN 2020407.706.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 2525458.806.80
DSSB-CNT-CLN 35354510.608.20
DSSB-CNT-CLN 50505012.409.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 70705514.7011.20
DSSB-CNT-CLN 95956017.4013.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1201206519.4015.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1501507021.2016.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1851857523.5018.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 2402408026.5021.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 3003008530.0023.50
DSSB-CNT-CLN 4004009034.8026.80
DSSB-CNT-CLN 50050010039.0031.70
DSSB-CNT-CLN 63063011045.0035.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 80080015050.6039.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1000100016556.2043.00

 

 

 

简体中文EnglishFilipinoFrançaisहिन्दीBahasa IndonesiaBahasa Melayuไทย