Tin Plated Copper Cable Links

Silfos Tape (Cadmium Free)
May 28, 2021
Pure Copper Tin Plated Cable Link
May 28, 2021

Tin Plated Copper Cable Links

 

Product Description

The Tin Plated Copper Cable Links is used for joining low-voltage(LV) conductors of various sizes via crimping. It is made out of copper and has a tin plated finish for protection against corrosion. Sizes range are from 1.5 mm to 1000 mm with custom made to order upon request.



TIN PLATED COPPER CABLE LINKS

Item CodeConductor
Size(mm)
Dimensions
LODID
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1.51.5183.351.75
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 2.52.5183.902.30
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 44194.703.00
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 66205.303.60
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1010236.304.30
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1616307.805.60
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 2525349.307.00
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 35353810.808.40
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 50504012.509.50
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 70704514.4011.20
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 95955017.5013.50
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1201205420.0015.60
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1501506522.2016.80
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 1851856824.0019.00
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 2402409527.9021.50
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 30030010031.8024.40
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 40040011534.4026.70
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 50050012038.6030.00
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 63063013044.7034.50
DSSB-CNT-CLMS 80080015050.6039.00
DSSB-CNT-CLN 1000100016556.2043.00

 

 

 

简体中文EnglishFilipinoFrançaisहिन्दीBahasa IndonesiaBahasa Melayuไทย